Fonda Ochtman Mina
1862 - 1924
Morning Forest |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Mina Fonda Ochtman (American, 1862-1924) Morning Forest signed 'Mina Fonda (...) |
Fonda Ochtman Mina
1862 - 1924
Nocturnal Landscape |
| | Mina Fonda Ochtman (American, 1862-1924) Nocturnal Landscape signed 'Mina (...) |
Fonda Ochtman Mina
1862 - 1924
village street scene |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Mina Ochtman (1862-1924), watercolor on paper, village street scene, New (...) |
Fonda Ochtman Mina
1862 - 1924
village street scene, New Hampshire |
Fonda Ochtman Mina
1862 - 1924
Birch Trees at Grayledge |
| | Mina Ochtman (1862-1924) oil on canvas, "Birch Trees at Grayledge", unsigned, (...) |