Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | Sale 2423 Lot 170 (WALT DISNEY STUDIOS. FANTASIA.) FRANK FOLLMER. "Dance of (...) |
Snow White and the Seven Dwarves |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Lot 54: Frank Follmer, Snow White and the Seven Dwarves, Work on Paper (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Lot 429: Follmer Frank - "Model sheet", anni '40 Matita su carta - (35,5 x (...) |
Technik | | Pastell, Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Frank Follmer (American, 20thCentury) Samoa Signed and titled "Frank (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | FRANK FOLLMER (American, active 1937-1942) Cart Load of Characters signed (...) |