Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Luigi Folli, (Italian 19th century) 'La sfoglia' signed, titled and inscribed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | LUIGI FOLLI. The Water-Carrier, signed, watercolour, 12 1/2 x 8 in; and a (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | LUIGI FOLLI. The Water-Carrier, signed, watercolour, 101/2 x 5 in; and a (...) |
An Italian Beauty Carrying a Jug of Water |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Luigi Folli (19th Century) Italian.An Italian Beauty Carrying a Jug of Water, (...) |
Donna seduta con rosa in mano |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Luigi Folli (1800 - 1880) Donna seduta con rosa in mano. Acquarello. mm (...) |