Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | ARR Alan Flood (b.1951), Opera North 1997, portrait of a violinist, head and (...) |
Paul Daniel conducting Falstaff Rehearsal |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung |
| | ARR Alan Flood (b.1951), Paul Daniel conducting Falstaff Rehearsal, Opera (...) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung |
| | ARR Alan Flood (b.1951), Marat Bisengaliev I (1998), drypoint, a/p, titled and (...) |
| | ARR Alan Flood (b.1951) Marat Bisengaliev, drypoint, a/p, titled and signed in (...) |
| | ARR Alan Flood (b.1951), Preparing for Rehearsal, ENP, Opera North, Grand (...) |