Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Fleury, A. de: Lesende am Strand. Öl/Leinwand/Holz, links unten signiert, ca. (...) |
| | A.J. FLEURY Unnamed sailing ship Oil on board Signed and dated 1933 lower (...) |
| | A… Fleury (20th Century) Continental. A Parisian Street Scene, with Elegant (...) |
| | A… Fleury (20th Century) Continental. ‘Flower Sellers' on the Seine, Paris, (...) |