FLETT James E
1906 - 1986
The Artist |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | JAMES FLETT (1906-1986) The Artist 1928 linocut, ed. 2/25 signed, editioned (...) |
FLETT James E
1906 - 1986
Caribbean Pirates |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 26 James E Flett (1906-1986) Caribbean Pirates c.1930 Watercolour Signed (...) |
FLETT James E
1906 - 1986
THE DOMINICAN |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | JAMES FLETT, THE DOMINICAN, LINOCUT 1/30, 24 X (...) |
FLETT James E
1906 - 1986
Pirates and a prisoner |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot number: 444 James Flett Pirates and a prisoner , Watercolour on paper. 49 (...) |
FLETT James E
1906 - 1986
Carribean Pirates watercolour signed'James E Flett' lower right 41 x 39.5cm Provenance: Privatecollection Melbourne |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | James E. Flett (1906-1986) Carribean Pirates watercolour signed'James E Flett' (...) |