Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Anthony Flemming, estuary scene, watercolour, signed, 22cm x 31cm, framed Good (...) |
A view of a coastal town with a working harbour |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Anthony Flemming, 20th century, Watercolour and ink, A view of a coastal town (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Anthony Flemming - 'Venice, St Barbius', watercolour, signed and dated '88 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Anthony Flemming - 'Venice, Tri Arch Bridge', watercolour and ink, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Anthony Flemming, Greek ruins, 'Parthenon Dusk', watercolour, signed, (...) |