Le vieux port de Saint-Tropez |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Georges FLANET (né en 1937) « Le vieux port de Saint-Tropez », octobre 1994 (...) |
| | Georges FLANET (né en 1937) Le port de Monaco Huile sur toile signée en bas à (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Karton |
| | Item Details Description Georges Flanet (b. 1937), oil on canvas, A House in a (...) |
Still Life of Flowers in a Window |
| | Item Details Description Georges Flanet (b. 1937), oil on canvas, Still Life (...) |
| | Item Details Description Georges Flanet (b. 1937), oil on canvas, A Woman in a (...) |