FIZELLE Reg. C. Graham, Rah
1891 - 1964
Landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot 238 ♡ REGINALD (RAH) FIZELLE (1891-1964) landscape watercolour on paper (...) |
FIZELLE Reg. C. Graham, Rah
1891 - 1964
Work Boats, Dawes Point, Sydney Harbour |
| | RAH FIZELLE (1891-1964) Work Boats, Dawes Point, Sydney Harbour watercolour on (...) |
FIZELLE Reg. C. Graham, Rah
1891 - 1964
Sierra Nevada, Mexico |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 217 REGINALD (Rah) FIZELLE (1891-1964) Sierra Nevada, Mexico Watercolour (...) |
FIZELLE Reg. C. Graham, Rah
1891 - 1964
Hill Town |
| | Hill Town RAH FIZELLE (1891-1964), Hill Town watercolour on paper, 39.0 x 29.0 (...) |
FIZELLE Reg. C. Graham, Rah
1891 - 1964
UNTITLED |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | REGINALD FIZELLE, UNTITLED, PENCIL AND WATERCOLOUR, 26 X 34 XM |