FITZROY Cyril
1861 - 1939
Hills of Rosshire, Scotland |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Cyril D. Fitzroy (exhibited 1886-1895), 'Hills of Rosshire, Scotland'. (...) |
FITZROY Cyril
1861 - 1939
Hartford Bridge Flats |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Cyril Duncombe Fitzroy (British, 1861-1939), Hartford Bridge Flats, initialled (...) |
FITZROY Cyril
1861 - 1939
Hartford Bridge Flats |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | Cyril Duncombe Fiztroy (British, 1861-1939), Hartford Bridge Flats, initialled (...) |
FITZROY Cyril
1861 - 1939
Ponte Panada, Venice |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Cyril Fitzroy (Early 20th Century) Ponte Panada, Venice Watercolour Signed and (...) |
FITZROY Cyril
1861 - 1939
Ponte Panada, Venice |
Technik | | Aquarell |