Technik | | Aquarell |
| | BOYLAN FITZGERALD American, b. 1909 Landscape with farmhouse. Signed lower (...) |
Industrial Scene in Winter |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Boylan Fitzgerald, (American, b. 1909), Industrial Scene in Winter, oil on (...) |
| | BIRCH LANE BY BOYLAN FITZGERALD (AMERICAN, B. 1909). Oil on canvas, signed (...) |
| | BOYLAN FITZGERALD (American, b. 1909) Newark Waterfront Oil on canvas 22 x 28 (...) |
| | Boylan Fitzgerald "Mountain Skiers" Oil on Canvas, 20" (...) |