| | Eugene Fisk, oil on board, Path Through the Wood, 9.5ins x 13ins |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Eugene Fisk (British, 1938-2018), Portrait of Ann West, signed lower left, oil (...) |
Portrait of a Seated Lady |
| | Eugene Fisk (1938-2018) British. Portrait of a Seated Lady, Oil on Canvas, 24" (...) |
Nina Waldock of Cheltenham |
| | Eugene Fisk (1938-2018) British. "Nina Waldock of Cheltenham", Oil on Panel, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | EUGENE FISK "Newport Pagnall", street scene with church in foreground, pen, (...) |