Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Jane Fisher (American, B. 1961) Emerging watercolor on paper signed and dated (...) |
| | Jane Fisher (American, B. 1961) Waiting on the Stairs, 1989. Oil on board. (...) |
| | 164 , Jane Fisher , b.1961 , Tom, Dennis and Max , 1994 oil on canvas , 64 h × (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Jane Fisher (American, b. 1961) Paying a Visit oil on masonite 72 x 96 inches. (...) |
| | * Jane Fisher (American, b. 1961) Ascending the Stairs, 1989 oil on masonite (...) |