Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | 1127 Hugo Fisher (Czechoslovakian/California, 1854-1916) Cows in the River, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Hugo A Fisher (US/CZ,1854 - 1916) 22x15 , WC , signed lower left , Horse and (...) |
Wilderness River Landscape in the Backwaters |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | FISHER, Hugo A., (American, 1854-1916): Wilderness River Landscape in the (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | HUGO H. FISHER "SCOTTISH HIGHLAND" WATERCOLOR PAINTING. Height: 27 in. by (...) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung |
| | Hugo Fisher, American 1867-1917- Parisian street scene with a man and woman (...) |