Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Leonda Froelich Finke, Bronze, Female Torso (#0488) on Sep 08, 2022 | Nye & (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Leonda Froelich Finke, Bronze, Seated Woman (#0489) on Sep 08, 2022 | Nye & (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Leonda Froelich Finke, Bronze, Seated Woman (#0490) on Sep 08, 2022 | Nye & (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | Leonda Froelich Finke, Woman on Stool (#0493) on Sep 08, 2022 | Nye & Company (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Item DetailsDescription(American, b. 1922) pencil on paper, signed in pencil (...) |