Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | FILATOFF A., école russe du début du XXe siècle. Vue de la médina d'Alger (...) |
Algiers street scene with figures |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A Filatoff c. 1900, Arabic School, Watercolour. ' Alger ' , Algiers street (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A FILATOFF (RUSSIAN LATE 19TH-20TH CENTURY) Algerian watercolor 18 7/8 x 11 (...) |
Figures in an Algerian street |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Filatoff (19th Century) Figures in an Algerian street indistinctively signed (...) |