Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 140 Elena Figurina (b. 1955): Bird II Oil on canvas, 1990, signed 'Elena (...) |
| | Elena Figurina (Russian 1955-) Two girls signed 'Elena Figurina' (lower right) (...) |
| | ELENA FIGURINA (RUSSIAN B. 1955) People (Mourners), 1989 oil on canvas 128.5 x (...) |
| | *ELENA FIGURINA (BORN 1955, LATVIAN) Two figures oil on canvas, signed lower (...) |
| | Elena FIGURINA (née en 1955) Autour de la table, 2001 Huile sur toile, signée (...) |