Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: M. Fields (Late 20th Century) Texas Oil Fields Watercolor on (...) |
| | M. FIELDS (American, Late 20th Century) Texas Oil Fields , 1977 Watercolor on (...) |
| | M. FIELDS (American, Late 20th Century) Flooded Oil Derrick , 1974 Watercolor (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | C. Fields, mixed media painting, (1983), 30" x 23", lucite box 35" x 27 1/2", (...) |
| | Signed 'M.Fields' (lower right) oil on (...) |