Quai D'Orsay Seine, Paris |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Fettik, 1960s oil on canvas - 'Quai D'Orsay Seine, Paris', signed, titled (...) |
Quai D'Orsay Seine, Paris |
Quai D'Orsay, Seine, Paris |
| | Fettik, 20th century oil on canvas - Quai D'Orsay, Seine, Paris, signed and (...) |
Rue mouilliée avec des palmiers rouges |
| | LOT n°251 FETTIK XXe siècle "Rue mouilliée avec des palmiers rouges" Huile sur (...) |
| | Fettik (Continental, 20th century) WINTER CITYSCAPE oil on canvas, framed, (...) |