FERRARIS Artur
1856 - 1940
Portrait of Jókai Mór |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | 216. Ferraris Artúr (Galkovitz, 1856 - ?)Portrait of Jókai Mór, (...) |
FERRARIS Artur
1856 - 1940
Summer flowers |
| | 160. Artúr Ferraris (Galkovitz, 1856 - ?)Summer flowers oil on cardboard 35x27 (...) |
FERRARIS Artur
1856 - 1940
Mauthner Ödönné portréja |
| | 136 - Ferraris Artúr (Galkovitz, 1856 - ?) Mauthner Ödönné portréja, 1896 (...) |
FERRARIS Artur
1856 - 1940
Portrait d'enfants |
| | Artur FERRARIS (1856-1936/40) Portrait d'enfants Huile sur toile Signé, situé (...) |
FERRARIS Artur
1856 - 1940
Elõkelõ hölgy |
| | 197 - Ferraris Artúr (Galkovitz, 1856 - ?) Elõkelõ hölgy, 1895 olaj, vászon (...) |