Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Ferdiš Duša (1888-1958) Tree pastel, paper, 46 x 58 cm, signed lower/right (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Ferdiš Duša (1888-1958) Hazelnut pencil, paper, 1922, 27,5 x 25 cm, monogr. (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Ferdiš Duša (1888-1958) Family ink, paper, 1935, 21,5 x 27 cm, monogr. (...) |
| | 213 | ZAMILOVANÍDUŠA Ferdiš (1888 – 1958) Olej na plátně, 46 x 39,5 cm, (...) |
Girl from Warm (Tonka Zmotláková) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Ferdiš Duša (1888-1958) Girl from Warm (Tonka Zmotláková) watercolor, pencil, (...) |