Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Terry Fenton b. 1940 Untitled (Landscape) watercolour on paper 4.5 x 6.5 in (...) |
| | Terry Fenton b. 1940 Untitled (Hillside) watercolour on paper 7 x 9 in 17.8 x (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Terry Fenton b. 1940 Oath oil on paper 18.5 x 29.5 in. 47 x 74.9 cm 2000 (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Terry Fenton (b. 1940) Rest, 1999 Oil on paper 18-1/4 x 29-1/4 inches (46.4 x (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Lot 10 Details TERRY FENTON COUNT DOWN, 1995 oil on paper initialed and dated (...) |