Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Samuel Fenton, watercolour, ' On the Beach ', 8.5ins x 7ins |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Samuel Fenton R.I. 'Holiday in Majorca', watercolour, signed, framed and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | SAMUEL FENTON (b.1923) The Players, watercolour, signed lower left, 37 x 23.5cm. |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Samuel Fenton - 'Heard Melodies are Sweet', watercolour over pencil, signed (...) |
| | Samuel Fenton b.1923- Garden fete with a balloon in the distance; watercolour, (...) |