Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | F. FENT (?) (Siglo XX) 2 Paisajes campiranos. Firmados. Óleo sobre tela. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | F. Fenton Watercolour 'Sadlers Wells' signed and dated lower right 1896 26.5 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | F Fenton, signed pair of watercolours, Mountain landscapes, 26 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | F. Fenton, Sadler's Wells in 1847, watercolour, signed dated (...) |
Dutch river scenes, with figures in boats, buildings and windmills to the water\’s edge |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | F. FENTON (BRITISH) A pair of Dutch river scenes, with figures in boats, (...) |