Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Alan Fenton, Stonehenge, watercolour, signed, 37 x 50 cm |
| | A Pair of Works, 1958 and 1962 Alan Fenton (American, 1927-2000) oil on canvas (...) |
Energies, Right Side Transition IX |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Alan Fenton (American 1927-2000)- 'Energies, Right Side Transition IX'; (...) |
Landscape with lighthouse |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Alan Fenton, watercolour, landscape with lighthouse, signed and dated 1976, (...) |
| | Alan Fenton (American 1927-2000) Big Chief De Soto--1968 Oil, mirror and (...) |