Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | 24 Ian Fennelly (British 20th/21st century) "Rapeseed Field, Burton" and (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Ian Fennelly, 20th century, "Rapeseed Field, Burton", signed, titled on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ian Fennelly (20th Century), fishing boats, watercolour, signed and dated 93, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ian Fennelly Liverpool Waterfront, signed, watercolour, 55 x 77cm (21 5/8 x 30 (...) |