Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | FENG XIAO-MIN (B. 1959) N° 08.05.15 signed in Chinese and signed ‘xiao' (lower (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Feng Xiao Min b. 1959 Composition N 22.2.16 signed; signed, titled and dated (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand, Papier |
| | Feng Xiao Min LA MÉLODIE III B. 1959 signed; signed, titled and dated2007 on (...) |
| | XIAO-MIN FENG (NÉ EN 1959) Composition N°01-08-03 signé 'xiao min' (en bas à (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Xiao MIN Berger et yaks Aquarelle, signée en bas à gauche 52 x 77 cm à (...) |