FELLOWES James
1690 - 1760
Ritratto di giovane ragazza in un giardino |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
| | JAMES FELLOWES (attr. a) (Inghilterra, 1719 - 1751) Ritratto di giovane (...) |
FELLOWES James
1690 - 1760
Portrait of a Gentleman in a Gold-Embroidered Waistcoat and Brown Velvet Jacket |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | James Fellowes (British/Welsh, active 1719-1751) "Portrait of a Gentleman in a (...) |
FELLOWES James
1690 - 1760
Portrait of a Member of the Nanney and Vaughan Families, Nannau Estate, Wales |
| | Description: James Fellowes (British/Welsh, active 1719-1751) "Portrait of a (...) |
FELLOWES James
1690 - 1760
Portrait of a Gentleman |
| | 699 FELLOWES, JAMESEngland, um 1690 - um 1760 Portrait of a Gentleman. Öl auf (...) |
FELLOWES James
1690 - 1760
Portrait of Arthur Owen |
| | James Fellowes (British, active 18th Century) Portrait of Arthur Owen, (...) |