FELKEL CARL F
1896 - 1984
Portrait of a woman in a red dress with pearls |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | , 4 , Carl Felkel (1896-1980) Portrait of a woman in a red dress with pearls (...) |
FELKEL CARL F
1896 - 1984
Autumn in Delsbo Sweden |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Carl (Karl) Felkel (1896-1980): Watercolour on paper, 1949 'Autumn in Delsbo (...) |
FELKEL CARL F
1896 - 1984
Reclining female nude |
| | Carl Felkel, Austrian 1896-1973- Reclining female nude; oil on canvas, signed (...) |
FELKEL CARL F
1896 - 1984
Kneeling female nude |
| | Carl Felkel, Austrian 1896-1973- Kneeling female nude; oil on canvas, signed (...) |
FELKEL CARL F
1896 - 1984
Landscape |
| | Carl Felkel, Austrian 1896-1973- Landscape; oil on board, signed lower left, (...) |