FEELEY Paul Terrence
1910 - 1966
Untitled |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Emaille, Leinwand |
| | PAUL FEELEY (1910-1966) Untitled (Georgian Holiday) 1957 signed and dated 1957 (...) |
FEELEY Paul Terrence
1910 - 1966
Rafina, Greece |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | PAUL FEELEY (1910-1966) Rafina, Greece signed with the artist's initials, (...) |
FEELEY Paul Terrence
1910 - 1966
Untitled (Yellow Dots on Blue) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Graphit, Papier |
| | Paul Terence Feeley (American, 1910-1966), "Untitled (Yellow Dots on Blue)", (...) |
FEELEY Paul Terrence
1910 - 1966
Untitled |
| | Paul Terence Feeley (American, 1910-1966), "Untitled", 1964, watercolor and (...) |
FEELEY Paul Terrence
1910 - 1966
EL 3 |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | 109 , Paul Feeley , 1910–1966 , EL 3 , 1965 oil on wood construction , 8 h × 8 (...) |