Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kleistermalerei |
| | FAVRE Jean Pierre, né en 1933 Ruelle orientale, 1989 Peinture sur papier, (...) |
Technik | | Sepia, Papier |
| | Jean Pierre Favre (b. 1933) Tangier, Petit Socco signed sepia and ink on paper (...) |
| | Jean Pierre Favre (b. 1933) Morocco signed oil on board 13 3/4 x 10 3/4 in. (...) |
The Diplomatic Forest in Tangier, Morocco |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Jean Pierre Favre (b. 1933) The Diplomatic Forest in Tangier, Morocco signed (...) |
| | Description : n° 76 - FAVRE FAVRE Jean Pierre :le Babor (café à Fez) , huile (...) |