FATTORINI Eliseo
1830 - 1887
Autoritratto |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Autoritratto Un'opera d'arte originale realizzata da Eliseo Fattorini nella (...) |
FATTORINI Eliseo
1830 - 1887
St Nicholas with staff and book |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Eliseo Tuderte Fattorini (1830-1887) Watercolour St Nicholas with staff and (...) |
FATTORINI Eliseo
1830 - 1887
Infant Jesus with Saint |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | Eliseo Tuderte Fattorini (Italian 1830 - 1887) "Infant Jesus with Saint," on (...) |
FATTORINI Eliseo
1830 - 1887
Self Portrait of the artist, after Pietro Perugino |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Eliseo Tuderte Fattorini, Italian 1830-1887- Self Portrait of the artist, (...) |
FATTORINI Eliseo
1830 - 1887
Portrait of Pietro Perugino |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Eliseo Tuderte Fattorini (1830-1887) watercolour, Portrait of Pietro Perugino, (...) |