FARRELL Fred R
Royal Windsor |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Fred Farrell - Royal Windsor, pencil signed black and white etching, label (...) |
FARRELL Fred R
Westminster Abbey |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Fred Farrell, etching, Westminster Abbey, signed in pencil, plate size, 12" x (...) |
FARRELL Fred R
coastal view |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Fred Farrell, etching, coastal view, signed in pencil, plate size 6.5" x (...) |
FARRELL Fred R
Charing Cross |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Fred.A.Farrell, signed etching, entitled verso ' Charing Cross ', 11ins x (...) |
FARRELL Fred R
Horse Guards |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Fred G Farrell (fl.1920-30) Horse Guards, signed by the artist lower right, (...) |