le canal Saint Martin sous la neige |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | École moderne hongroise Paris, le canal Saint Martin sous la neige Huile sur (...) |
| | 1103. F. Faragó signed, beginning of 20th century Őszi táj oil on canvas 78*86 (...) |
| | 112. F. Faragó signed, beginning of 20th century Autumnoil on canvas84*107 (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Venezia, Burano 67, F. Farago (XX sec.) Venezia, Burano 67 Tecnica mista su (...) |
| | 60. V. Faragó F. signed, first half of 20th century After the storm oil on (...) |