Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 125. Faragó signed, circa 1900 Forest, 1927oil on canvas60*80 cms.l.r.: Faragó (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Pastell |
| | FARAGO, Venice Italy, pastel and gouache, signed and dated 70, framed and (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Farago Peinture technique mixte "Napoli" signée "Farago (74 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Farago. Vue de Venise (daté 70). Aquarelle signée en bas à gauche.Deux (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Farago - 'Cannes', watercolour, signed, titled and dated '64, approx 49cm x (...) |