FAIRLESS Thomas KERR
1825 - 1853
Fischer vor der Küste |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Thomas Kerr Fairless (Hexham 1825-1853) Fischer vor der Küste, signiert, (...) |
FAIRLESS Thomas KERR
1825 - 1853
The Bye Road |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Thomas Kerr Fairless (British 1825-1853): 'The Bye Road', monochrome (...) |
FAIRLESS Thomas KERR
1825 - 1853
A WINTER NIGHT IN THE HIGHLANDS |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | THOMAS KERR FAIRLESS (1825-1853) A WINTER NIGHT IN THE HIGHLANDS signed and (...) |
FAIRLESS Thomas KERR
1825 - 1853
Kvinna och barn vid lägereld |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Thomas Kerr Fairless, akvarell, kvinna och barn vid lägereld, sign. 1850. (...) |
FAIRLESS Thomas KERR
1825 - 1853
A VIEW OF HEXHAM FROM THE TYNE |
| | Thomas Kerr Fairless (1825-1853) A VIEW OF HEXHAM FROM THE TYNE signed oil on (...) |