Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | FABER, Christian(1889 - 1972) Badende Öl/Leinwand. Rechts unten signiert. (...) |
| | Two reading women. Signed Chr. Faber. Oil on canvas. 52×38,5 cm. This lot is (...) |
| | Christian Faber: Two reading women. Signed Chr. Faber. Oil on canvas. 52×38,5 (...) |
| | 9072 - FABER, Christian(1889-?): Landskap med väg, signerad Cr Faber 1929, (...) |
| | Faber, Christian geb. 1889 Winterlandschaft.- Schneebedeckter Weg durch (...) |