Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | In Focus: Watercolours Online auction Edward Epp 1950 - Canadian River, Autumn (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Nucleus - Seal Cove (acrylic on panel, 10" x 8") Titled, dated 2004 & (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Holztafel |
| | Oriental Collonade (mixed media on panel, 12" x 9") Signed, titled & dated (...) |
Across Jack of Clubs Lake |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gewebe |
| | Edward Epp (b. 1950): Across Jack of Clubs Lake Watercolor on wove paper, (...) |
| | Edward Epp (b. 1950): View of Jack of Clubs Watercolor on wove paper, 1981, (...) |