Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Koichi Enomoto (Japanese, b. 1977), Untitled, 2006, oil on canvas, signed and (...) |
| | Koichi Enomoto (Japanese, b. 1977), Untitled, 2008, oil on canvas, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | KOICHI ENOMOTO (B. 1977) Untitled signed and dated '2004 Koichi Enomoto' (on (...) |
Technik | | Graphit, Papier |
| | KOICHI ENOMOTO (né en 1977) Sans titre,2005. Mine de plomb, gouache et stiff (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Phillips x Artsy: Summer SchoolOnline Auction 27 June - 10 July 2019Favorite (...) |