Technik | | Aquarell, Pastell |
| | LOT 224 ENOKURA Koji DRAWING C - NO.3 , water color, pastel, boiled oil on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Koji Enokura Two Stains No.2 screenprint with waste oil, 1976, signed, dated (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Work, stain ENOKURA Koji Japanese Contemporary Art 1990, screenprint, sheet (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Authentifizierte (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Koji Enokura (1942-1995) Figure No8 1983 signed and dated 1983 acrylic on (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Untitled ENOKURA Koji 1979, screenprint on board, frame window size (...) |