EGORSHINA Natalia Alexandrovna
1926 - 2010
Autumn. Oaks in Abramtsevo |
| | Autumn. Oaks in Abramtsevo. Lot: № 99 (λ) Author: Egorshina Natalya (...) |
1926 - 2010
Still life with pears |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Still life with pears. Lot: № 57 (λ) Author: Egorshina Natalya Alexandrovna (...) |
1926 - 2010
Still life with watermelon on the table |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Still life with watermelon on the table. Lot: № 83 (λ) Author: Egorshina (...) |
1926 - 2010
Torso |
| | *277. EGORSHINA, NATALIA (1926–2010) Torso, Palette and Scull, signed with a (...) |
1926 - 2010
Venus in the Mirror |
| | Description: EGORSHINA, NATALIA Venus in the Mirror signed with a monogram and (...) |