EGERTON Jane Sophie
1844 - 1877
A lady carrying a basket of fruit on her head in a mountainou |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J.S. Egerton (19th century school), A lady carrying a basket of fruit on her (...) |
EGERTON Jane Sophie
1844 - 1877
Portrait of four sisters |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Jane-Sophie Egerton (1844-77) - Portrait of four sisters, watercolour, signed (...) |
EGERTON Jane Sophie
1844 - 1877
Portrait of four sisters |
Technik | | Aquarell |
EGERTON Jane Sophie
1844 - 1877
Portrait of a gentleman |
Technik | | Aquarell |
EGERTON Jane Sophie
1844 - 1877
Geschwisterportrait |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Jane-Sophie Egerton. Londoner Malerin. Stellte 1844 - 1877 u.a. in der Royal (...) |