Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Gilad Efrat Thinking Path XIII, 2016, Oil on canvas, 100×140 cm. Signed, (...) |
| | Gilad Efrat Darwin Thinking Path, 2015 Oil on canvas Measurements 80 X80 cm (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Up Down, 1997,Acrylic on canvas, 141 X123 cm.Signed and dated on the (...) |
| | Gilad Efrat (1969) Looking VII Firmato e datato Gilad Efrat 2008 sul retro (...) |
| | Gilad Efrat (1969) Looking IIX Firmato e datato Gilad Efrat 2008 sul retro (...) |