Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | IAN EADIE The carnival, signed, gouache and dated, (19)61, 27 x 45cm Condition (...) |
| | [§] IAN EADIE (SCOTTISH 1913-1973) HOGMANAY OLD DUNDEE Signed and dated '68, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | [§] IAN EADIE (SCOTTISH 1913-1973) MESSINA, SICILY - 1943 Signed and dated (...) |
FIRST AID CAMP, NORTH AFRICA |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | [§] IAN EADIE (SCOTTISH 1913-1973) FIRST AID CAMP, NORTH AFRICA -1943 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | [§] IAN EADIE (SCOTTISH 1913-1973) BEACH LANDING, NORMANDY Dated 14/6/44 and (...) |