DUSSOUR Louis
1905 - 1986
Centre de village |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Louis DUSSOUR (1905-1986) Centre de village Huile sur toile Signée en bas à (...) |
DUSSOUR Louis
1905 - 1986
Le repos sous l'arbre |
| | Louis DUSSOUR (1905-1986). Le repos sous l'arbre. Huile sur toile. Signé en (...) |
DUSSOUR Louis
1905 - 1986
coastal landscape with white painted buildings |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Louis Dussour (French 1905-1986), coastal landscape with white painted (...) |
DUSSOUR Louis
1905 - 1986
view of a house before a garden |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Louis Dussour (French 1905-1986), view of a house before a garden, pastel, (...) |
DUSSOUR Louis
1905 - 1986
landscape view through trees towards distant mountains |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Louis Dussour (French 1905-1986), landscape view through trees towards distant (...) |