DURRELL Lawrence
1912 - 1990
Greek Island View |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | 157. Durrell (Lawrence) Greek Island View, oil and gouache on paper, signed (...) |
DURRELL Lawrence
1912 - 1990
Whims Ancient and Modern, autograph manuscript |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | 153. Durrell (Lawrence) Whims Ancient and Modern, autograph manuscript, 18pp., (...) |
DURRELL Lawrence
1912 - 1990
5 Standing Figures ?Greek Orthodox Priests |
Technik | | Gouache, Tinte, Graphit, Papier |
| | 158. Durrell (Lawrence) 5 Standing Figures ?Greek Orthodox Priests, black ink (...) |
DURRELL Lawrence
1912 - 1990
Composition abstraite |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | DURRELL, Lawrence Composition abstraite Dessin original, signé " O Epfs " au (...) |
DURRELL Lawrence
1912 - 1990
Bateau dans un port grec |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | DURRELL, Lawrence Bateau dans un port grec Dessin original, signé " O Epfs " (...) |