Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Hope Dunlap (American, b. 1881), Before the Court, watercolor and ink on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sale 2423 Lot 64 HOPE DUNLAP. "The Rose Fairy." Cover illustration for "The (...) |
Full-page color pictorial title |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | LOT 95 DUNLAP, HOPE. Set of 23 illustrations for The Pied Piper, comprising: (...) |