DUNCAN STUART
1919 - 2001
The Patchwork Hat |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Leslie S. Duncan (1932-2018) The Patchwork Hat Signed with initials LSD (lower (...) |
DUNCAN STUART
1919 - 2001
Infinity |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Duncan Stuart (NC, 1919-2001), Infinity pen and ink on paperboard, signed and (...) |
DUNCAN STUART
1919 - 2001
Infinity |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | Duncan Stuart (NC, 1919-2001), Infinity 0211pen and ink on paperboard, signed (...) |
DUNCAN STUART
1919 - 2001
Boats on the estuary with smoking chimney-stacks beyond |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Stuart Duncan - Boats on the estuary with smoking chimney-stacks beyond, (...) |
DUNCAN STUART
1919 - 2001
floral study |
| | Leslie Stuart Duncan, oil on canvas, monogrammed, floral study 36" x 26" |