Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lavis, Papier |
| | Indra Dugar (1918 - 1989) Untitled Indra Dugar Untitled Signed and dated in (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | UNTITLED Indra Dugar 1918 - 1989 Signed and dated in Bengali lower left (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Indra Dugar Shore Temple Watercolor on silk pasted on card paper, 1967 13.8 x (...) |
| | UNTITLED (BREAKERS) Indra Dugar 1918 - 1989 Signed, dated, inscribed and (...) |
Technik | | Lavis, Papier |
| | INDRA DUGAR (1918-1989) Mist and Mountains stamped, signed and dated in (...) |