Duckworth King Caroline
1894 - 1986
STANDING AND MOVING |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | •CAROLINE DUCKWORTH-KING (1894-1986) STANDING AND MOVING Initialled and dated (...) |
Duckworth King Caroline
1894 - 1986
Street scene |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Violet Caroline Duckworth-King, British 1894-1986- Street scene; watercolour (...) |
Duckworth King Caroline
1894 - 1986
Street scene |
Duckworth King Caroline
1894 - 1986
On The Beach |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Violet Caroline Duckworth-King, British 1894-1986- On The Beach; gouache on (...) |
Duckworth King Caroline
1894 - 1986
Oedipus |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Violet Caroline Duckworth-King, British 1894-1986- Oedipus; two watercolours, (...) |